2006 USMS Short Course Nationals Results

Final Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 45-49 Results

Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.88   4/30/2000  Noyes, Penny P               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Heuer, Brigitte C              45  WMST      26.19       24.74N    11.00
  2  Dahl, Lisa A                   45   PNA      25.34       24.92      9.00
  3  Garnier, Kathy L               45   CMS      25.34       25.19      8.00
  4  Granger, Traci S               48  LAPS      26.50       25.83      7.00
  5  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M          47   WCM      27.10       25.97      6.00
  6  Senn, Ann C                    47  MTKA      26.60       26.13      5.00
  7  Staursky, Karen H              47  CSMT      26.51       26.77      4.00
  8  Early, Marilyn E               48  MICH      27.00       26.86      3.00
  9  Ayoob, Laurie                  49  LAPS      27.73       27.44      2.00
 10  Sims, Anne Marie               45  UNAT      27.07       27.61      1.00
 11  Perfall, Betty M               48   DCM      29.10       27.98          
 12  Hajost, Cynthia M              46  RMST      28.14       28.10          
 13  McGregor, Barbara A            46  GOLD      29.39       28.55          
 14  Migliozzi, Colette I           45  FACT      29.29       29.20          
 15  Baumann, Lisa K                47  METR      29.12       29.44          
 16  Bartholomew, Kirsten           47  LAPS      28.64       29.66          
 17  Van Cleave, Julie M            47  WMAC      30.36       30.54          
 18  Henderson, Joni O              49  FACT      32.33       32.86          
 19  Reed-Betts, Susan R            45  SWFA      33.13       32.87          
 20  Durkin, Dorothy L              46  UNAT      37.06       36.40          
 21  Ayers, Geraldine A             45  METR      36.00       37.74          
---  Olivares, Kathy E              45  GOLD      31.00          DQ          
---  Salomone, Deborah              46  1776      28.77          NS          
---  Rosenbaum, Debbie              46  FLAQ      29.40          NS          
---  Casey, Kathleen M              47  GOLD      30.00          NS          
---  Grilli, Tracy L                49   NEM      28.50          NS          

Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     53.27   5/20/2001  Val, Laura B                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Garnier, Kathy L               45   CMS      55.50       55.06     11.00
                26.58       55.06(28.48)
  2  Heuer, Brigitte C              45  WMST      57.24       55.54      9.00
                26.71       55.54(28.83)
  3  Granger, Traci S               48  LAPS      58.00       58.43      8.00
                28.26       58.43(30.17)
  4  Staursky, Karen H              47  CSMT      58.91       58.95      7.00
                28.49       58.95(30.46)
  5  Early, Marilyn E               48  MICH      58.73       59.27      6.00
                28.27       59.27(31.00)
  6  Maleike, Corinna M             46   CMS    1:00.46       59.42      5.00
                28.79       59.42(30.63)
  7  Ayoob, Laurie                  49  LAPS    1:01.23     1:00.07      4.00
                28.42     1:00.07(31.65)
  8  Senn, Ann C                    47  MTKA    1:01.90     1:00.30      3.00
                28.60     1:00.30(31.70)
  9  McGregor, Barbara A            46  GOLD    1:02.89     1:00.37      2.00
                28.83     1:00.37(31.54)
 10  Hajost, Cynthia M              46  RMST    1:02.15     1:00.86      1.00
                29.13     1:00.86(31.73)
 11  Grilli, Tracy L                49   NEM    1:01.00     1:01.05          
                29.09     1:01.05(31.96)
 12  Devanney, Celia C              48  GOLD    1:01.90     1:03.29          
                30.44     1:03.29(32.85)
 13  Thomas, Ann B                  46  FLAQ    1:05.00     1:04.45          
                30.80     1:04.45(33.65)
 14  Bartholomew, Kirsten           47  LAPS    1:06.00     1:05.95          
                32.23     1:05.95(33.72)
 15  Van Cleave, Julie M            47  WMAC    1:07.53     1:06.51          
                31.48     1:06.51(35.03)
 16  Casey, Kathleen M              47  GOLD    1:06.00     1:07.88          
                31.96     1:07.88(35.92)
 17  Reed-Betts, Susan R            45  SWFA    1:14.11     1:12.62          
                33.96     1:12.62(38.66)
 18  Siniscalchi, Janet             49  LYTA    1:14.04     1:14.17          
                33.92     1:14.17(40.25)
---  Rosenbaum, Debbie              46  FLAQ    1:04.76          NS          

Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:58.53   5/20/2001  Val, Laura B                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M          47   WCM    2:03.80     1:59.97     11.00
                27.99       58.01(30.02)    1:29.07(31.06)    1:59.97(30.90)
  2  Simpson, Susanne B             46  INWM    1:59.87     2:00.67      9.00
                29.03       59.88(30.85)    1:30.98(31.10)    2:00.67(29.69)
  3  Garnier, Kathy L               45   CMS    2:03.90     2:04.01      8.00
                29.86     1:01.36(31.50)    1:33.08(31.72)    2:04.01(30.93)
  4  Nelson, Judy A                 45   CMS    2:04.56     2:04.90      7.00
                29.66     1:01.08(31.42)    1:32.73(31.65)    2:04.90(32.17)
  5  Early, Marilyn E               48  MICH    2:09.89     2:11.21      6.00
                30.51     1:03.62(33.11)    1:37.62(34.00)    2:11.21(33.59)
  6  Grilli, Tracy L                49   NEM    2:12.00     2:11.24      5.00
                30.74     1:03.97(33.23)    1:38.04(34.07)    2:11.24(33.20)
  7  McGregor, Barbara A            46  GOLD    2:16.00     2:11.91      4.00
                30.02     1:02.87(32.85)    1:37.59(34.72)    2:11.91(34.32)
  8  Lachney, Fay                   45    ES    2:11.65     2:12.28      3.00
                30.80     1:04.19(33.39)    1:38.36(34.17)    2:12.28(33.92)
  9  Maleike, Corinna M             46   CMS    2:15.46     2:12.78      2.00
                30.26     1:03.33(33.07)    1:38.58(35.25)    2:12.78(34.20)
 10  Ayoob, Laurie                  49  LAPS    2:18.00     2:13.28      1.00
                30.00     1:03.37(33.37)    1:38.09(34.72)    2:13.28(35.19)
 11  Hajost, Cynthia M              46  RMST    2:19.92     2:15.78          
                30.41     1:04.03(33.62)    1:39.74(35.71)    2:15.78(36.04)
 12  Devanney, Celia C              48  GOLD    2:16.05     2:17.40          
                30.98     1:04.55(33.57)    1:40.80(36.25)    2:17.40(36.60)
 13  Howsmon, Angela                45  SQST    2:19.73     2:20.71          
                33.28     1:08.47(35.19)    1:44.45(35.98)    2:20.71(36.26)
 14  Migliozzi, Colette I           45  FACT    2:27.96     2:25.67          
                32.64     1:09.90(37.26)    1:48.12(38.22)    2:25.67(37.55)
 15  Driscoll, Colleen A            47  METR    2:24.93     2:27.50          
                34.47     1:11.40(36.93)    1:49.17(37.77)    2:27.50(38.33)
 16  Ayers, Geraldine A             45  METR    3:00.00     3:16.36          
                43.73     1:33.81(50.08)    2:26.31(52.50)    3:16.36(50.05)

Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   5:13.89   4/25/2004  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M          47   WCM    5:26.00     5:18.71     11.00
                29.71     1:01.55(31.84)    1:33.76(32.21)    2:05.89(32.13)
        2:38.34(32.45)    3:10.60(32.26)    3:43.04(32.44)    4:15.50(32.46)
        4:47.63(32.13)    5:18.71(31.08)
  2  Simpson, Susanne B             46  INWM    5:22.00     5:24.23      9.00
                29.24     1:00.87(31.63)    1:33.65(32.78)    2:07.08(33.43)
        2:40.47(33.39)    3:13.36(32.89)    3:46.00(32.64)    4:18.94(32.94)
        4:52.39(33.45)    5:24.23(31.84)
  3  Brown, Denise H                46  MICH    5:28.57     5:27.57      8.00
                31.15     1:03.61(32.46)    1:36.27(32.66)    2:09.21(32.94)
        2:42.14(32.93)    3:15.38(33.24)    3:48.72(33.34)    4:22.11(33.39)
        4:55.08(32.97)    5:27.57(32.49)
  4  Nelson, Judy A                 45   CMS    5:33.21     5:36.79      7.00
                31.19     1:04.10(32.91)    1:37.49(33.39)    2:11.42(33.93)
        2:45.69(34.27)    3:20.18(34.49)    3:54.40(34.22)    4:28.90(34.50)
        5:03.13(34.23)    5:36.79(33.66)
  5  Lachney, Fay                   45    ES    5:51.70     5:49.92      6.00
                31.34     1:05.28(33.94)    1:39.79(34.51)    2:14.88(35.09)
        2:50.21(35.33)    3:26.13(35.92)    4:02.44(36.31)    4:38.88(36.44)
        5:15.12(36.24)    5:49.92(34.80)
  6  Grilli, Tracy L                49   NEM    5:52.00     5:50.46      5.00
                31.92     1:06.46(34.54)    1:41.68(35.22)    2:17.24(35.56)
        2:53.11(35.87)    3:28.81(35.70)    4:04.60(35.79)    4:40.61(36.01)
        5:16.72(36.11)    5:50.46(33.74)
  7  McGregor, Barbara A            46  GOLD    5:50.00     5:50.72      4.00
                30.41     1:03.75(33.34)    1:38.83(35.08)    2:14.66(35.83)
        2:50.92(36.26)    3:27.72(36.80)    4:04.33(36.61)    4:40.72(36.39)
        5:16.63(35.91)    5:50.72(34.09)
  8  Garnier, Kathy L               45   CMS    5:44.50     5:53.72      3.00
                31.21     1:05.06(33.85)    1:40.19(35.13)    2:16.37(36.18)
        2:52.18(35.81)    3:28.13(35.95)    4:03.68(35.55)    4:40.39(36.71)
        5:17.40(37.01)    5:53.72(36.32)
  9  Devanney, Celia C              48  GOLD    6:01.50     6:05.11      2.00
                32.17     1:08.06(35.89)    1:45.30(37.24)    2:22.75(37.45)
        3:00.40(37.65)    3:38.01(37.61)    4:15.87(37.86)    4:53.47(37.60)
        5:30.51(37.04)    6:05.11(34.60)
 10  Maleike, Corinna M             46   CMS    6:12.46     6:12.79      1.00
                33.56     1:10.37(36.81)    1:47.76(37.39)    2:25.33(37.57)
        3:03.16(37.83)    3:41.37(38.21)    4:19.63(38.26)    4:57.67(38.04)
        5:35.49(37.82)    6:12.79(37.30)
 11  Miller, Patricia M             45  VMST    6:08.29     6:14.85          
                34.19     1:11.13(36.94)    1:48.90(37.77)    2:26.63(37.73)
        3:04.78(38.15)    3:43.01(38.23)    4:21.27(38.26)    4:59.06(37.79)
        5:37.28(38.22)    6:14.85(37.57)
 12  Driscoll, Colleen A            47  METR    6:20.16     6:37.28          
                35.78     1:15.20(39.42)    1:55.61(40.41)    2:35.90(40.29)
        3:16.32(40.42)    3:56.84(40.52)    4:37.38(40.54)    5:17.79(40.41)
        5:57.95(40.16)    6:37.28(39.33)
 13  Olivares, Kathy E              45  GOLD    7:00.00     7:03.67          
                36.66     1:17.20(40.54)    1:59.28(42.08)    2:42.44(43.16)
        3:26.05(43.61)    4:09.38(43.33)    4:53.43(44.05)    5:37.62(44.19)
        6:21.48(43.86)    7:03.67(42.19)
 14  Hawkinson, Cindy S             45   CMS    7:50.00     7:40.04          
                40.54     1:24.89(44.35)    2:11.21(46.32)    2:59.83(48.62)
        3:47.52(47.69)    4:34.87(47.35)    5:22.33(47.46)    6:09.01(46.68)
        6:55.54(46.53)    7:40.04(44.50)
 15  Berry, Jo-Ann                  49  GOLD    7:52.00     7:49.00          
                40.35     1:26.61(46.26)    2:14.92(48.31)    3:04.12(49.20)
        3:52.16(48.04)    4:40.77(48.61)    5:29.08(48.31)    6:16.78(47.70)
        7:05.40(48.62)    7:49.00(43.60)
 16  Snyder, Sharon M               47  METR    7:33.00     7:56.29          
                39.42     1:24.71(45.29)    2:10.76(46.05)    2:59.84(49.08)
                        4:37.81(1:37.97)    5:27.80(49.99)    6:17.35(49.55)
        7:07.77(50.42)    7:56.29(48.52)
 17  Green, Jeanne R                48  GOLD    8:49.57     8:50.72          
                48.78     1:43.06(54.28)    2:38.96(55.90)    3:34.65(55.69)
        4:30.40(55.75)    5:24.45(54.05)    6:19.22(54.77)    7:12.50(53.28)
        8:03.14(50.64)    8:50.72(47.58)

Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  10:38.13    5/1/2005  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Simpson, Susanne B             46  INWM   10:55.12    11:01.15     11.00
                29.85     1:03.08(33.23)    1:36.87(33.79)    2:10.54(33.67)
        2:44.39(33.85)    3:17.99(33.60)    3:51.43(33.44)    4:24.94(33.51)
        4:58.55(33.61)    5:31.88(33.33)    6:05.11(33.23)    6:38.40(33.29)
        7:11.38(32.98)    7:44.26(32.88)    8:17.32(33.06)    8:50.63(33.31)
        9:23.95(33.32)    9:57.01(33.06)   10:29.83(32.82)   11:01.15(31.32)
  2  Brown, Denise H                46  MICH   11:06.92    11:03.32      9.00
                31.35     1:03.94(32.59)    1:37.09(33.15)    2:10.59(33.50)
        2:44.11(33.52)    3:17.56(33.45)    3:51.28(33.72)    4:24.59(33.31)
        4:58.09(33.50)    5:31.65(33.56)    6:05.58(33.93)    6:38.86(33.28)
        7:12.36(33.50)    7:45.80(33.44)    8:19.05(33.25)    8:52.53(33.48)
        9:25.62(33.09)    9:58.47(32.85)   10:31.41(32.94)   11:03.32(31.91)
  3  Nelson, Judy A                 45   CMS   11:33.40    11:31.13      8.00
                30.86     1:03.85(32.99)    1:37.32(33.47)    2:11.15(33.83)
        2:45.59(34.44)    3:20.40(34.81)    3:55.47(35.07)    4:30.96(35.49)
        5:06.19(35.23)    5:41.56(35.37)    6:17.10(35.54)    6:52.90(35.80)
        7:28.26(35.36)    8:03.53(35.27)    8:38.56(35.03)    9:13.45(34.89)
        9:48.47(35.02)   10:23.28(34.81)   10:57.85(34.57)   11:31.13(33.28)
  4  Alioto, Laurie J               48  WMAC   12:15.00    11:48.56      7.00
                32.46     1:07.26(34.80)    1:42.51(35.25)    2:18.14(35.63)
        2:53.45(35.31)    3:29.10(35.65)    4:04.57(35.47)    4:39.94(35.37)
        5:15.50(35.56)    5:50.98(35.48)    6:26.88(35.90)    7:02.75(35.87)
        7:38.50(35.75)    8:14.26(35.76)    8:50.04(35.78)    9:25.90(35.86)
       10:01.96(36.06)   10:37.78(35.82)   11:13.58(35.80)   11:48.56(34.98)
  5  Grilli, Tracy L                49   NEM   11:50.00    12:06.99      6.00
                32.27     1:06.86(34.59)    1:42.37(35.51)    2:18.32(35.95)
        2:54.28(35.96)    3:30.22(35.94)    4:06.55(36.33)    4:43.34(36.79)
        5:20.09(36.75)    5:56.95(36.86)    6:33.95(37.00)    7:11.08(37.13)
        7:48.55(37.47)    8:26.02(37.47)    9:03.23(37.21)    9:40.75(37.52)
       10:17.90(37.15)   10:54.88(36.98)   11:31.67(36.79)   12:06.99(35.32)
  6  Devanney, Celia C              48  GOLD   12:17.00    12:19.24      5.00
                32.71     1:08.42(35.71)    1:45.16(36.74)    2:22.48(37.32)
        2:59.84(37.36)    3:37.13(37.29)    4:14.38(37.25)    4:51.61(37.23)
        5:28.99(37.38)    6:05.93(36.94)    6:42.84(36.91)    7:19.99(37.15)
        7:57.27(37.28)    8:34.34(37.07)    9:11.37(37.03)    9:48.87(37.50)
       10:26.70(37.83)   11:04.63(37.93)   11:43.27(38.64)   12:19.24(35.97)
  7  Driscoll, Colleen A            47  METR   13:05.33    13:24.09      4.00
                36.28     1:16.11(39.83)    1:56.58(40.47)    2:37.82(41.24)
        3:18.77(40.95)    3:59.62(40.85)    4:40.16(40.54)    5:20.93(40.77)
        6:01.83(40.90)    6:42.56(40.73)    7:22.40(39.84)    8:02.28(39.88)
        8:42.42(40.14)    9:22.53(40.11)   10:02.89(40.36)   10:43.12(40.23)
       11:23.44(40.32)   12:04.18(40.74)   12:44.69(40.51)   13:24.09(39.40)
  8  Olivares, Kathy E              45  GOLD   14:30.00    14:51.61      3.00
                37.85     1:19.17(41.32)    2:02.85(43.68)    2:47.27(44.42)
        3:31.31(44.04)    4:16.20(44.89)    5:02.12(45.92)    5:47.10(44.98)
        6:32.95(45.85)    7:18.08(45.13)    8:04.13(46.05)    8:49.39(45.26)
        9:35.20(45.81)   10:20.84(45.64)   11:05.98(45.14)   11:51.22(45.24)
       12:36.56(45.34)   13:22.02(45.46)   14:07.31(45.29)   14:51.61(44.30)
  9  Itzler, Ellen R                47  FLAQ   15:00.00    15:45.13      2.00
                40.35     1:23.72(43.37)    2:09.49(45.77)    2:56.90(47.41)
        3:45.08(48.18)    4:33.17(48.09)    5:21.74(48.57)    6:10.30(48.56)
        6:59.71(49.41)    7:48.05(48.34)    8:36.39(48.34)    9:24.38(47.99)
       10:13.19(48.81)   11:00.76(47.57)   11:49.00(48.24)   12:37.05(48.05)
       13:25.60(48.55)   14:13.38(47.78)   15:00.84(47.46)   15:45.13(44.29)

Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  17:49.94   4/25/2004  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Simpson, Susanne B             46  INWM   18:03.61    18:22.74     11.00
                30.65     1:03.98(33.33)    1:37.54(33.56)    2:11.04(33.50)
        2:44.40(33.36)    3:17.99(33.59)    3:51.53(33.54)    4:25.04(33.51)
        4:58.75(33.71)    5:32.21(33.46)    6:05.75(33.54)    6:39.31(33.56)
        7:12.75(33.44)    7:46.21(33.46)    8:19.36(33.15)    8:52.66(33.30)
        9:25.79(33.13)    9:58.87(33.08)   10:32.41(33.54)   11:05.73(33.32)
       11:39.45(33.72)   12:12.92(33.47)   12:46.53(33.61)   13:20.27(33.74)
       13:54.32(34.05)   14:27.93(33.61)   15:01.58(33.65)   15:35.48(33.90)
       16:09.31(33.83)   16:43.10(33.79)   17:16.79(33.69)   17:50.53(33.74)
       18:22.74(32.21)
  2  Brown, Denise H                46  MICH   18:40.41    18:32.26      9.00
                31.28     1:04.19(32.91)    1:37.35(33.16)    2:11.06(33.71)
        2:44.69(33.63)    3:18.62(33.93)    3:52.52(33.90)    4:26.41(33.89)
        5:00.37(33.96)    5:34.16(33.79)    6:07.64(33.48)    6:41.26(33.62)
        7:15.21(33.95)    7:48.64(33.43)    8:22.36(33.72)    8:56.45(34.09)
        9:30.05(33.60)   10:03.69(33.64)   10:37.58(33.89)   11:11.56(33.98)
       11:45.29(33.73)   12:19.12(33.83)   12:53.02(33.90)   13:26.93(33.91)
       14:01.00(34.07)   14:35.42(34.42)   15:09.72(34.30)   15:44.05(34.33)
       16:18.14(34.09)   16:52.16(34.02)   17:26.07(33.91)   17:59.59(33.52)
       18:32.26(32.67)
  3  Lachney, Fay                   45    ES   19:40.93    19:52.30      8.00
                32.08     1:06.96(34.88)    1:42.33(35.37)    2:18.24(35.91)
        2:53.85(35.61)    3:29.68(35.83)    4:05.45(35.77)    4:41.60(36.15)
        5:17.80(36.20)    5:53.92(36.12)    6:29.65(35.73)    7:05.95(36.30)
        7:42.09(36.14)    8:18.45(36.36)    8:54.60(36.15)    9:30.98(36.38)
       10:07.07(36.09)   10:43.38(36.31)   11:20.00(36.62)   11:56.39(36.39)
       12:32.56(36.17)   13:08.51(35.95)   13:45.48(36.97)   14:22.70(37.22)
       14:59.39(36.69)   15:36.19(36.80)   16:13.19(37.00)   16:50.09(36.90)
       17:27.19(37.10)   18:03.80(36.61)   18:40.22(36.42)   19:17.12(36.90)
       19:52.30(35.18)
  4  Grilli, Tracy L                49   NEM   20:30.00    20:23.81      7.00
                32.94     1:08.27(35.33)    1:44.56(36.29)    2:21.08(36.52)
        2:57.57(36.49)    3:34.28(36.71)    4:11.18(36.90)    4:48.04(36.86)
        5:25.14(37.10)    6:02.35(37.21)    6:39.68(37.33)    7:16.81(37.13)
        7:54.02(37.21)    8:31.43(37.41)    9:08.81(37.38)    9:46.24(37.43)
       10:23.67(37.43)   11:00.98(37.31)   11:38.42(37.44)   12:16.03(37.61)
       12:53.66(37.63)   13:31.51(37.85)   14:09.57(38.06)   14:47.47(37.90)
       15:25.62(38.15)   16:03.39(37.77)   16:41.10(37.71)   17:18.79(37.69)
       17:56.75(37.96)   18:34.30(37.55)   19:11.47(37.17)   19:48.50(37.03)
       20:23.81(35.31)
  5  Driscoll, Colleen A            47  METR   22:32.65    23:09.76      6.00
                36.90     1:17.31(40.41)    1:59.12(41.81)    2:41.11(41.99)
        3:23.32(42.21)    4:05.38(42.06)    4:47.70(42.32)    5:29.93(42.23)
        6:11.82(41.89)    6:53.89(42.07)    7:36.24(42.35)    8:18.43(42.19)
        9:00.48(42.05)    9:42.91(42.43)   10:25.32(42.41)   11:07.88(42.56)
       11:50.40(42.52)   12:32.83(42.43)   13:15.10(42.27)   13:57.31(42.21)
       14:39.89(42.58)   15:22.59(42.70)   16:05.52(42.93)   16:48.24(42.72)
       17:31.04(42.80)   18:13.89(42.85)   18:56.86(42.97)   19:40.19(43.33)
       20:22.48(42.29)   21:04.61(42.13)   21:46.36(41.75)   22:28.35(41.99)
       23:09.76(41.41)
  6  Berry, Jo-Ann                  49  GOLD   26:26.00    27:17.65      5.00
                41.74     1:27.87(46.13)    2:17.24(49.37)    3:06.37(49.13)
        3:56.44(50.07)    4:46.75(50.31)    5:36.86(50.11)    6:30.13(53.27)
        7:18.97(48.84)    8:09.10(50.13)    8:58.23(49.13)    9:47.28(49.05)
       10:37.51(50.23)   11:28.50(50.99)   12:18.11(49.61)   13:08.68(50.57)
       13:57.22(48.54)   14:46.38(49.16)   15:35.85(49.47)   16:26.67(50.82)
       17:16.26(49.59)   18:06.49(50.23)   18:57.14(50.65)   19:47.04(49.90)
       20:37.56(50.52)   21:28.20(50.64)   22:17.94(49.74)   23:09.29(51.35)
       23:58.42(49.13)   24:49.64(51.22)   25:40.29(50.65)   26:30.97(50.68)
       27:17.65(46.68)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     28.26   5/18/1997  Val, Laura B                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Burns, Tenley F                45  MTKA      31.20       30.42     11.00
  2  Dahl, Lisa A                   45   PNA      31.23       30.79      9.00
  3  Cavanaugh, Debbie D            48  GOLD      32.00       31.06      8.00
  4  Mc Call, Jane E                46  LAPS      32.00       31.42      7.00
  5  Salomone, Deborah              46  1776      32.63       31.65      6.00
  6  Early, Marilyn E               48  MICH      32.32       32.69      5.00
  7  Wilber, Dara                   46  PALM      32.61       33.40      4.00
  8  Garnier, Kathy L               45   CMS      33.00       33.95      3.00
  9  Senn, Ann C                    47  MTKA      34.80       35.21      2.00
 10  Reed-Betts, Susan R            45  SWFA      42.98       41.78      1.00
---  Zhidkova, Olga                 46   ASM      34.10          NS          
---  Colby, Laura J                 48  REDT      39.90          NS          
---  Hajost, Cynthia M              46  RMST      34.63          NS          

Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:01.50   5/18/1997  Val, Laura B                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Burns, Tenley F                45  MTKA    1:06.89     1:05.24     11.00
                32.11     1:05.24(33.13)
  2  Cavanaugh, Debbie D            48  GOLD    1:09.00     1:06.59      9.00
                32.35     1:06.59(34.24)
  3  Mc Call, Jane E                46  LAPS    1:09.00     1:07.99      8.00
                33.54     1:07.99(34.45)
  4  Alioto, Laurie J               48  WMAC    1:11.00     1:08.29      7.00
                34.00     1:08.29(34.29)
  5  Staursky, Karen H              47  CSMT    1:10.05     1:09.17      6.00
                33.97     1:09.17(35.20)
  6  Salomone, Deborah              46  1776    1:09.36     1:09.29      5.00
                32.90     1:09.29(36.39)
  7  Early, Marilyn E               48  MICH    1:09.00     1:10.47      4.00
                33.70     1:10.47(36.77)
  8  Sims, Anne Marie               45  UNAT    1:08.37     1:10.90      3.00
                34.00     1:10.90(36.90)
  9  Ayoob, Laurie                  49  LAPS    1:14.00     1:12.11      2.00
                35.51     1:12.11(36.60)
 10  Hajost, Cynthia M              46  RMST    1:14.80     1:12.14      1.00
                35.17     1:12.14(36.97)
 11  Howsmon, Angela                45  SQST    1:15.11     1:14.41          
                36.40     1:14.41(38.01)
 12  Senn, Ann C                    47  MTKA    1:15.00     1:16.54          
                36.91     1:16.54(39.63)
 13  Berry, Jo-Ann                  49  GOLD    1:33.00     1:33.23          
                44.87     1:33.23(48.36)
 14  Durkin, Dorothy L              46  UNAT    1:50.10     1:47.62          
                53.07     1:47.62(54.55)
---  Zhidkova, Olga                 46   ASM    1:15.20          NS          
---  Siggs, Brenda M                47  SQST    1:30.00          NS          

Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:18.60   4/28/2002  Einsidler, Karen L           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Burns, Tenley F                45  MTKA    2:23.70     2:21.98     11.00
                34.12     1:10.46(36.34)    1:46.35(35.89)    2:21.98(35.63)
  2  Cavanaugh, Debbie D            48  GOLD    2:31.00     2:25.59      9.00
                34.51     1:10.90(36.39)    1:48.11(37.21)    2:25.59(37.48)
  3  Alioto, Laurie J               48  WMAC    2:33.00     2:27.39      8.00
                34.66     1:11.36(36.70)    1:48.64(37.28)    2:27.39(38.75)
  4  Mc Call, Jane E                46  LAPS    2:30.00     2:28.39      7.00
                34.64     1:12.31(37.67)    1:51.09(38.78)    2:28.39(37.30)
  5  Salomone, Deborah              46  1776    2:31.83     2:31.04      6.00
                35.37     1:12.77(37.40)    1:50.97(38.20)    2:31.04(40.07)
  6  Cooley, Cathy L                48   PNA    2:38.00     2:32.00      5.00
                36.54     1:14.98(38.44)    1:53.47(38.49)    2:32.00(38.53)
  7  Howsmon, Angela                45  SQST    2:39.21     2:38.74      4.00
                37.79     1:16.97(39.18)    1:57.62(40.65)    2:38.74(41.12)
  8  Hajost, Cynthia M              46  RMST    2:41.80     2:41.83      3.00
                36.08     1:15.72(39.64)    1:58.02(42.30)    2:41.83(43.81)
---  Early, Marilyn E               48  MICH    2:30.00          NS          
---  Colby, Laura J                 48  REDT    3:20.00          NS          
---  Siggs, Brenda M                47  SQST    3:05.00          NS          
---  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M          47   WCM    2:29.60          NS          

Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     32.59   5/18/2003  Mann, Melinda J              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Heuer, Brigitte C              45  WMST      34.62       32.66     11.00
  2  Miller, Patricia M             45  VMST      33.96       34.21      9.00
  3  Wilber, Dara                   46  PALM      34.08       34.92      8.00
  4  Cavanaugh, Debbie D            48  GOLD      35.50       35.05      7.00
  5  Dahl, Lisa A                   45   PNA      35.40       35.42      6.00
  6  Cooley, Cathy L                48   PNA      37.00       36.52      5.00
  7  Mullaney, Amy B                46  ARIZ      38.50       36.92      4.00
  8  Malloy, Julia                  45   GBM      37.28       37.42      3.00
  9  Bartholomew, Kirsten           47  LAPS      37.21       38.28      2.00
 10  Siniscalchi, Janet             49  LYTA      42.90       38.86      1.00
 11  Hearron, Chrystie K            46  MOST      43.76       42.58          
 12  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne         45  FLAQ      44.31       42.65          
 13  Casey, Kathleen M              47  GOLD      40.00       43.10          
 14  Brown, Kelly L                 46  MOVY      40.00       48.70          
---  Rosenbaum, Debbie              46  FLAQ      51.13          NS          
---  Lepinski, Cokie                46  RHMS      34.65          NS          

Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:10.76   5/18/2003  Mann, Melinda J              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Heuer, Brigitte C              45  WMST    1:16.55     1:12.71     11.00
                34.37     1:12.71(38.34)
  2  Miller, Patricia M             45  VMST    1:12.78     1:14.69      9.00
                35.05     1:14.69(39.64)
  3  Wilber, Dara                   46  PALM    1:14.41     1:15.94      8.00
                35.65     1:15.94(40.29)
  4  Cavanaugh, Debbie D            48  GOLD    1:18.00     1:17.19      7.00
                36.21     1:17.19(40.98)
  5  Cooley, Cathy L                48   PNA    1:20.00     1:17.88      6.00
                37.25     1:17.88(40.63)
  6  Ayoob, Laurie                  49  LAPS    1:19.46     1:19.42      5.00
                37.93     1:19.42(41.49)
  7  Malloy, Julia                  45   GBM    1:22.15     1:20.59      4.00
                38.03     1:20.59(42.56)
  8  Mullaney, Amy B                46  ARIZ    1:20.00     1:23.22      3.00
                39.80     1:23.22(43.42)
  9  Bartholomew, Kirsten           47  LAPS    1:23.27     1:25.28      2.00
                40.80     1:25.28(44.48)
 10  Siniscalchi, Janet             49  LYTA    1:28.23     1:30.16      1.00
                42.07     1:30.16(48.09)
 11  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne         45  FLAQ    1:36.04     1:34.49          
                45.20     1:34.49(49.29)
 12  Hearron, Chrystie K            46  MOST    1:25.96     1:37.12          
                43.76     1:37.12(53.36)
 13  Green, Jeanne R                48  GOLD    1:47.18     1:49.63          
                51.80     1:49.63(57.83)
---  Lepinski, Cokie                46  RHMS    1:16.60          NS          

Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:35.27    5/2/2004  Melick, Karen L              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Miller, Patricia M             45  VMST    2:42.13     2:43.42     11.00
                37.27     1:18.40(41.13)    2:00.89(42.49)    2:43.42(42.53)
  2  Wilber, Dara                   46  PALM    2:40.97     2:44.85      9.00
                37.21     1:18.91(41.70)    2:01.73(42.82)    2:44.85(43.12)
  3  Cavanaugh, Debbie D            48  GOLD    2:52.00     2:47.62      8.00
                38.30     1:20.42(42.12)    2:03.69(43.27)    2:47.62(43.93)
  4  Cooley, Cathy L                48   PNA    2:55.00     2:50.92      7.00
                39.57     1:23.32(43.75)    2:06.44(43.12)    2:50.92(44.48)
  5  Malloy, Julia                  45   GBM    2:58.13     2:54.83      6.00
                40.02     1:24.21(44.19)    2:09.45(45.24)    2:54.83(45.38)
  6  Mullaney, Amy B                46  ARIZ    2:52.00     2:58.18      5.00
                40.46     1:25.03(44.57)    2:11.52(46.49)    2:58.18(46.66)
  7  Van Cleave, Julie M            47  WMAC    3:11.49     3:09.49      4.00
                43.06     1:30.59(47.53)    2:18.88(48.29)    3:09.49(50.61)
  8  Driscoll, Colleen A            47  METR    3:10.15     3:12.23      3.00
                44.59     1:33.39(48.80)    2:22.73(49.34)    3:12.23(49.50)
  9  Itzler, Ellen R                47  FLAQ    3:40.00     3:28.77      2.00
                48.81     1:43.14(54.33)    2:37.08(53.94)    3:28.77(51.69)
 10  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne         45  FLAQ    3:37.12     3:31.40      1.00
                48.62     1:43.41(54.79)    2:40.00(56.59)    3:31.40(51.40)
 11  Hearron, Chrystie K            46  MOST    3:37.67     3:36.34          
                46.08     1:38.96(52.88)    2:33.67(54.71)  3:36.34(1:02.67)
 12  Green, Jeanne R                48  GOLD    3:43.62     3:48.46          
                52.05     1:48.28(56.23)    2:48.22(59.94)  3:48.46(1:00.24)
---  Bartholomew, Kirsten           47  LAPS    3:09.67          NS          
---  Lepinski, Cokie                46  RHMS    2:47.40          NS          

Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     27.02   5/10/1998  Val, Laura B                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dahl, Lisa A                   45   PNA      27.84       27.56     11.00
  2  Granger, Traci S               48  LAPS      28.20       27.75      9.00
  3  Heuer, Brigitte C              45  WMST      28.66       27.84      8.00
  4  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M          47   WCM      29.10       28.44      7.00
  5  Staursky, Karen H              47  CSMT      29.05       28.82      6.00
  6  Mc Call, Jane E                46  LAPS      29.50       29.25      5.00
  7  Garnier, Kathy L               45   CMS      30.99       30.28      4.00
  8  Malloy, Julia                  45   GBM      32.03       31.39      3.00
  9  Sims, Anne Marie               45  UNAT      30.31       32.09      2.00
 10  Howsmon, Angela                45  SQST      32.05       33.35      1.00
 11  Thomas, Ann B                  46  FLAQ      35.00       33.77          
 12  Henderson, Joni O              49  FACT      36.67       34.21          
 13  Migliozzi, Colette I           45  FACT      34.86       34.47          
 14  Ayers, Geraldine A             45  METR      55.00       47.59          
---  Stewart, Sharon M              46  GOLD      33.40          NS          
---  Senn, Ann C                    47  MTKA      30.40          NS          

Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     59.82   5/20/2001  Val, Laura B                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Simpson, Susanne B             46  INWM    1:00.50     1:01.49     11.00
                29.45     1:01.49(32.04)
  2  Granger, Traci S               48  LAPS    1:05.00     1:02.12      9.00
                29.18     1:02.12(32.94)
  3  Alioto, Laurie J               48  WMAC    1:10.00     1:05.13      8.00
                31.30     1:05.13(33.83)
  4  Nelson, Judy A                 45   CMS    1:07.48     1:06.34      7.00
                31.22     1:06.34(35.12)
  5  Lachney, Fay                   45    ES    1:09.92     1:10.00      6.00
                32.85     1:10.00(37.15)
  6  Devanney, Celia C              48  GOLD    1:09.50     1:11.58      5.00
                32.60     1:11.58(38.98)
  7  Senn, Ann C                    47  MTKA    1:20.00     1:16.01      4.00
                34.41     1:16.01(41.60)
  8  Stewart, Sharon M              46  GOLD    1:12.80     1:16.93      3.00
                35.50     1:16.93(41.43)
  9  Snyder, Sharon M               47  METR    1:34.00     1:32.35      2.00
                41.43     1:32.35(50.92)
---  Howsmon, Angela                45  SQST    1:11.56          NS          

Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:11.12   5/20/2001  Val, Laura B                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Simpson, Susanne B             46  INWM    2:14.99     2:16.60     11.00
                32.17     1:07.45(35.28)    1:42.28(34.83)    2:16.60(34.32)
  2  Alioto, Laurie J               48  WMAC    2:33.00     2:23.81      9.00
                32.63     1:08.42(35.79)    1:45.61(37.19)    2:23.81(38.20)
  3  Granger, Traci S               48  LAPS    2:40.00     2:27.08      8.00
                33.35     1:12.15(38.80)    1:49.92(37.77)    2:27.08(37.16)
  4  Brown, Denise H                46  MICH    2:26.79     2:30.98      7.00
                33.30     1:10.36(37.06)    1:49.58(39.22)    2:30.98(41.40)
  5  Devanney, Celia C              48  GOLD    2:42.64     2:44.16      6.00
                33.73     1:13.62(39.89)    1:57.82(44.20)    2:44.16(46.34)
  6  Snyder, Sharon M               47  METR    3:34.00     3:27.66      5.00
                43.14     1:34.27(51.13)    2:28.80(54.53)    3:27.66(58.86)
  7  Brown, Kelly L                 46  MOVY    4:00.00     3:53.43      4.00
                47.19     1:44.75(57.56)  2:48.67(1:03.92)  3:53.43(1:04.76)

Women 45-49 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:03.83   4/20/1997  Val, Laura B                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dahl, Lisa A                   45   PNA    1:05.30     1:03.62N    11.00
                29.44     1:03.62(34.18)
  2  Heuer, Brigitte C              45  WMST    1:06.81     1:03.69N     9.00
                29.13     1:03.69(34.56)
  3  Granger, Traci S               48  LAPS    1:06.50     1:04.69      8.00
                30.25     1:04.69(34.44)
  4  Mc Call, Jane E                46  LAPS    1:07.00     1:06.46      7.00
                30.44     1:06.46(36.02)
  5  Staursky, Karen H              47  CSMT    1:08.29     1:07.44      6.00
                31.17     1:07.44(36.27)
  6  Burns, Tenley F                45  MTKA    1:07.20     1:09.17      5.00
                30.99     1:09.17(38.18)
  7  Ayoob, Laurie                  49  LAPS    1:10.18     1:09.55      4.00
                32.46     1:09.55(37.09)
  8  Cooley, Cathy L                48   PNA    1:10.00     1:10.11      3.00
                33.25     1:10.11(36.86)
  9  Wilber, Dara                   46  PALM    1:07.14     1:10.12      2.00
                32.84     1:10.12(37.28)
 10  Maleike, Corinna M             46   CMS    1:14.46     1:11.38      1.00
                33.23     1:11.38(38.15)
 11  Miller, Patricia M             45  VMST    1:11.42     1:12.10          
                36.47     1:12.10(35.63)
 12  Malloy, Julia                  45   GBM    1:17.08     1:13.35          
                34.77     1:13.35(38.58)
 13  Perfall, Betty M               48   DCM    1:15.10     1:14.23          
                35.08     1:14.23(39.15)
 14  Mullaney, Amy B                46  ARIZ    1:18.00     1:15.97          
                36.78     1:15.97(39.19)
 15  Thomas, Ann B                  46  FLAQ    1:20.00     1:16.51          
                35.33     1:16.51(41.18)
 16  Henderson, Joni O              49  FACT    1:22.07     1:19.42          
                35.89     1:19.42(43.53)
---  Bartholomew, Kirsten           47  LAPS    1:20.00          NS          
---  Colby, Laura J                 48  REDT    1:25.70          NS          
---  Lepinski, Cokie                46  RHMS    1:09.90          NS          

Women 45-49 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:19.91   5/17/2002  Parisi, Robin B              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mc Call, Jane E                46  LAPS    2:26.00     2:25.08     11.00
                29.96     1:07.53(37.57)    1:49.81(42.28)    2:25.08(35.27)
  2  Nelson, Judy A                 45   CMS    2:27.64     2:26.03      9.00
                31.45     1:10.01(38.56)    1:53.97(43.96)    2:26.03(32.06)
  3  Cooley, Cathy L                48   PNA    2:35.00     2:29.98      8.00
                33.10     1:13.14(40.04)    1:55.81(42.67)    2:29.98(34.17)
  4  Staursky, Karen H              47  CSMT    2:31.05     2:30.32      7.00
                30.42     1:09.25(38.83)    1:55.43(46.18)    2:30.32(34.89)
  5  Brown, Denise H                46  MICH    2:25.96     2:30.38      6.00
                32.85     1:12.54(39.69)    1:56.55(44.01)    2:30.38(33.83)
  6  Wilber, Dara                   46  PALM    2:25.53     2:31.59      5.00
                33.46     1:13.23(39.77)    1:56.52(43.29)    2:31.59(35.07)
  7  Maleike, Corinna M             46   CMS    2:34.46     2:37.95      4.00
                32.83     1:15.69(42.86)    2:02.64(46.95)    2:37.95(35.31)
  8  Malloy, Julia                  45   GBM    2:46.20     2:43.05      3.00
                35.11     1:20.55(45.44)    2:06.32(45.77)    2:43.05(36.73)
  9  Stewart, Sharon M              46  GOLD    2:48.10     2:45.90      2.00
                34.27     1:17.48(43.21)    2:06.36(48.88)    2:45.90(39.54)
 10  Mullaney, Amy B                46  ARIZ    2:52.00     2:48.17      1.00
                35.05     1:22.01(46.96)    2:09.27(47.26)    2:48.17(38.90)
 11  Migliozzi, Colette I           45  FACT    2:58.94     2:55.48          
                35.85     1:21.80(45.95)    2:14.61(52.81)    2:55.48(40.87)
---  Lepinski, Cokie                46  RHMS    2:34.70          NS          
---  Miller, Patricia M             45  VMST    2:36.15          NS          

Women 45-49 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:54.46   5/17/2002  Crabbe, Colette M            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Brown, Denise H                46  MICH    5:05.28     5:07.84     11.00
                33.32     1:09.75(36.43)    1:50.36(40.61)    2:29.73(39.37)
        3:14.66(44.93)    4:00.35(45.69)    4:35.17(34.82)    5:07.84(32.67)
  2  Alioto, Laurie J               48  WMAC    5:25.00     5:11.77      9.00
                32.70     1:09.00(36.30)    1:48.06(39.06)    2:26.46(38.40)
        3:12.09(45.63)    3:59.28(47.19)    4:36.34(37.06)    5:11.77(35.43)
  3  Nelson, Judy A                 45   CMS    5:12.65     5:15.66      8.00
                32.71     1:09.55(36.84)    1:51.08(41.53)    2:31.78(40.70)
        3:18.99(47.21)    4:06.98(47.99)    4:41.46(34.48)    5:15.66(34.20)
  4  Lachney, Fay                   45    ES    5:27.40     5:28.70      7.00
                34.01     1:13.65(39.64)    1:58.26(44.61)    2:41.46(43.20)
        3:30.04(48.58)    4:18.95(48.91)    4:54.18(35.23)    5:28.70(34.52)
  5  Maleike, Corinna M             46   CMS    5:42.46     5:46.46      6.00
                34.37     1:16.86(42.49)    2:04.76(47.90)    2:51.42(46.66)
        3:39.31(47.89)    4:28.66(49.35)    5:07.94(39.28)    5:46.46(38.52)
  6  Stewart, Sharon M              46  GOLD    5:45.00     5:51.66      5.00
                36.11     1:17.54(41.43)    2:06.26(48.72)    2:51.78(45.52)
        3:41.85(50.07)    4:32.25(50.40)    5:12.54(40.29)    5:51.66(39.12)
  7  Mullaney, Amy B                46  ARIZ    6:00.00     6:07.18      4.00
                39.28     1:24.30(45.02)    2:16.01(51.71)    3:06.91(50.90)
        3:55.44(48.53)    4:44.78(49.34)    5:26.69(41.91)    6:07.18(40.49)
  8  Durkin, Dorothy L              46  UNAT    7:45.00     7:35.94      3.00
                47.93     1:44.45(56.52)                    3:47.31(2:02.86)
      4:50.02(1:02.71)  5:53.53(1:03.51)    6:46.16(52.63)    7:35.94(49.78)
Sponsor #52Sponsor #60Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #29
Sponsor #43Sponsor #58Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #49
Sponsor #61Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #56Sponsor #59Sponsor #13Sponsor #57Sponsor #14